List of Students Placed for Internship DASDM 2015-2016 Batch

S.no Student Name Name of the company 
1 Abhinav Dupate Viveka Solution
2 Ajinkya Bagde Bank of India
3 Amruta Ghanshyam Bhelawe SQS Pune
4 Anagha Sudhir Dhargave -
5 Ankita P Bhivgade -
6 Bhagat Akshay Jayant Web Beta
7 Bhagat Rahul Uttam -
8 Bhanse Kajal Diliprao -
9 Bhiwagade Sneha Deorao -
10 Chaware Pranay Ajay -
11 Deshbhratar Ashwini Pramodrao -
12 Deshbhratar Gangotri Pramodrao -
13 Dethe Pallavi Janardhan -
14 Dhadse Manish Ramdas Bank Of India
15 Dhone Komal Ashok -
16 Divakar Motiram Basande Syndicate Bank
17 Fulkar Ratnadip Dnyaneshwar -
18 Fulzele Amit Keshavrao Railways
19 Gaidhane Umesh Suresh -
20 Gaikwad Shweta Mahendra -
21 Gajbhiye Neha Kailash I-Gate
22 Gaurav Dhongde -
23 Hande Piyusha Vasantrao -
24 Indurkar Mohanish Ganesh  Z Software
25 Jambhulkar Pranali Prakash SQS Pune
26 Kajal Yashwant Tirpude Tantransh
27 Kamble Pallavi Ashok -
28 Kapse Monika Govinda  -
29 Khaparde Swity Keshavrao -
30 Khare Ankesh Suresh -
31 Khobragade Pratik Jairam Exusia Pune
32 Komal Kishor Bhongade -
33 Lale Swetali Suresh -
34 Meshram Gaurav Rahul -
35 Meshram Vishal Vinod Pune
36 Mundre Deepika Gautamrao -
37 Nagdive Akshay Dhanlal Torana
38 Naik Pooja Gorakhnath -
39 Neha Khemchand Pahade Tantransh
40 Nishad Taksande Pune
41 Pallavi Bhimrao Choudhary Nytor
42 Pallavi Bhimrao Waghmare -
43 Patil Siddharekh Siddharth -
44 Pradhnya Laxmanrao Meshram -
45 Pranali Ravi Sonone Bank
46 Praveen D Morpaka -
47 Priti Diwakar Telmore -
48 Priya Baban Kolte -
49 Ragashe Monu Uttam -
50 Ramteke Kunal Wanraj -
51 Ramteke Sangeet Suresh Nytor
52 Ramteke Siddhant Digambar  -
53 Ravindra Virbhadra Umare -
54 Sachinkumar Bansod -
55 Sadhana Bhagat -
56 Sardare Pranali Deorao -
57 Shahare Saurabh Yashwant Climatify
58 Shewale Rohan Sanjay -
59 Shobhana Shamrao Manwar Infocepts Nagpur
60 Shraddha Mahendra Bhagat -
61 Sontakke Suchitra Bhimrao -
62 Sumit Rashuhar Meshram Pune
63 Surwade Neha Ashok -
64 Swapnil Dipak Tembhekar Yalamanchili Beta Monks Nagpur
65 Walde Khushboo Saheblal -
66 Walde Shubham Prakash Nagpur
67 Wankhede Pranali Shaligram -
68 Wankhede Prerana Shaligram -
69 Rashmi Zade -
70 Akshay Dhurde Shiksha Pune
71 Arjoo Bedi  -